Vivienne Westwood Mens Brown Portland Chrono Watch | Hurleys
Rated 4.5/5 Stars on Reviews.co.uk International Shipping Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items) Free Delivery to Store
  • Rated 4.5/5 Stars on Reviews.co.uk
  • Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items)
  • International Shipping
  • Free Delivery to Store
  • Vivienne Westwood Mens Brown Portland Chrono Watch
  • Vivienne Westwood Mens Brown Portland Chrono Watch
  • Vivienne Westwood Mens Brown Portland Chrono Watch
  • Vivienne Westwood Mens Brown Portland Chrono Watch

Vivienne Westwood Mens Brown Portland Chrono Watch

Stock Code: 30968
Vivienne Westwood
Update your timepiece collection with the Portland watch by Vivienne Westwood. This stylish, hand-finished watch features a branded face, a textured leather strap with buckle fastening, gold-plated stainless steel details, and a three-arm movement. Add a branded element to your wristwear with this fashionable and functional accessory.    
Was: £299.00
Now £209.50 (Delivery from £3.75)
You Save: £89.50 (30%)
Item in Stock  |  Most Orders Dispatched Same or Next Working Day
This product has been added to your basket...

•    Branding to watch face
•    Hand-finished item
•    Chronograph
•    Three arm movement
•    Leather wrist strap with buckle fastening
•    Gift box included
•    Strap width: 1.8cm
•    Diameter: 4cm

VIVIEENE WESTWOOD - WOMENSSMLXL
UK SIZE (CM)8101214
Italian Size (CM)40424446
Jeans27282930
Bust (CM)86909498
WAIST (CM)68727680
HIPS (CM)9397.8101105
MENS    
Italian46485052
Chest (CM)9296100104
Waist (CM)77818589

UK Standard delivery FREE for orders over £65 (Excluding sale items)

UK Standard Delivery - £3.50 (2-5 Working Days from dispatch date)
UK Next Day Delivery - £8 (Orders placed before 12pm Mon –Thur excludes Bank Holidays)
UK Saturday Delivery (Order before 12pm Friday) - £12
Europe Standard Delivery - £12
Worldwide Standard Delivery - £20
*Please note that we are unable to ship Dubarry footwear and products outside of the UK.

*Please note that if you enter a safe place option then your order may not be sent signed for, you are also liable once the item has been delivered by our courier.

FREE delivery to BFPO addresses!

Click here to read the BFPO Delivery process

Click here to read our returns policy where you can download our Returns Form

If you would like to speak to someone please ring Customer Service on +44 (0) 1706 628114 and we will be happy to help. Opening hours are Monday to Friday 08:30 to 16:00.

We accept all major credit/debit cards for payment as well as PayPal. If your credit/debit card is rejected by our online payment processing systems, please double-check that all the details you entered on the website were correct. Your name and address details must match the cardholder address details held by your card issuer. If the problem persists, please contact your credit/debit card provider.

If the payment is not authorised by your bank or card issuer then the order will not be complete and we will not be able to fulfil the order. Please note that some issuing banks may still reserve your funds for a period of time.

All credit and debit card holders are subject to validation and authorisation by both us and the card issuer, to maintain security and prevent fraud.  We work with Sage Pay to delivery essential service to our customer. Sage Pay are the fastest payment service provider that specialises in secure card payments solutions.

Please see our Terms & Conditions for more information

 

Vivienne Westwood Mens Brown Portland Chrono Watch
0 reviews
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)