Buy Forever Unique Womens Black & Ivory Jackie Dress at Hurleys
  • Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items)
  • International Shipping
  • Free Delivery to Store
  • Forever Unique Womens Black & Ivory Jackie Dress
  • Forever Unique Womens Black & Ivory Jackie Dress
  • Forever Unique Womens Black & Ivory Jackie Dress

Forever Unique Womens Black & Ivory Jackie Dress

Stock Code: n/a
Forever Unique

Sheer bodycon dress with long sleeves by Forever Unique, featuring contrasting lace appliqué detailing with floral embroidery and a concealed zip fastening to the back.

Was: £249.00
From £75.00 (Delivery from £3.50)
You Save: £174.00 (70%)
Item in Stock  |   3-5 working days for dispatch
This product has been added to your basket...

•    Round neckline
•    Sheer sleeves
•    Shell: 100% Nylon, Lining: 100% Polyester
•    Hand wash

International SizeXSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL
UK Size6810121416
US Size24681012
EU Size343638404244
Bust (IN)323334363840
Waist (IN)26.627.629.531.533.535.4
Hips (IN)35.536.237.839.44142.5
One SizeFits International Size 8 - 14

UK Standard delivery FREE for orders over £65 (Excluding sale items)

UK Standard Delivery - £3.50 (2-5 Working Days from dispatch date)
UK Next Day Delivery - £8 (Orders placed before 12pm Mon –Thur excludes Bank Holidays)
UK Saturday Delivery (Order before 12pm Friday) - £12
Europe Standard Delivery - £12
Worldwide Standard Delivery - £20

*Please note that if you enter a safe place option then your order may not be sent signed for, you are also liable once the item has been delivered by our courier.

FREE delivery to BFPO addresses!

Click here to read the BFPO Delivery process

Click here to read our returns policy where you can download our Returns Form

If you would like to speak to someone please ring Customer Service on +44 (0) 1706 628114 and we will be happy to help. Opening hours are Monday to Friday 08:30 to 16:00.

We accept all major credit/debit cards for payment as well as PayPal. If your credit/debit card is rejected by our online payment processing systems, please double-check that all the details you entered on the website were correct. Your name and address details must match the cardholder address details held by your card issuer. If the problem persists, please contact your credit/debit card provider.

If the payment is not authorised by your bank or card issuer then the order will not be complete and we will not be able to fulfil the order. Please note that some issuing banks may still reserve your funds for a period of time.

All credit and debit card holders are subject to validation and authorisation by both us and the card issuer, to maintain security and prevent fraud.  We work with Sage Pay to delivery essential service to our customer. Sage Pay are the fastest payment service provider that specialises in secure card payments solutions.

Please see our Terms & Conditions for more information


Forever Unique Womens Black & Ivory Jackie Dress
0 reviews
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)