Edwin Rinsed Wash ED85 Slim Tapered Fit CS Ink Black Jeans | Hurleys
  • Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items)
  • International Shipping
  • Free Delivery to Store
  • Edwin Mens Rinsed Wash ED85 Slim Tapered Fit CS Ink Black Jeans
  • Edwin Mens Rinsed Wash ED85 Slim Tapered Fit CS Ink Black Jeans
  • Edwin Mens Rinsed Wash ED85 Slim Tapered Fit CS Ink Black Jeans

Edwin Mens Rinsed Wash ED85 Slim Tapered Fit CS Ink Black Jeans

Stock Code: n/a
Edwin
  • Offers Available
  • 10% Off First Order
    (use code
    FIRSTORDER
    at the shopping basket)
  • 5% Loyalty
    - Cashback value on all of your purchases (opt in at checkout)
From £79.00 (FREE UK Delivery)
Item in Stock  |  Usually dispatched within 48 hours
This product has been added to your basket...

All measurements are taken from the garment laid flat and are displayed below in centimetres.

ED-55 RELAXED TAPERED        
 30x3232x3234x3236x3238x3232x3434x3436x34
Waist (CM)41.944.446.949.55244.446.949.5
Leg (CM)81.581.581.581.581.586.586.586.5
Front Rise (CM)2525.826.627.428.225.826.627.4
Back Rise (CM)35.936.937.938.939.936.937.938.9
Thigh (CM)30.43233.634.936.13233.634.9
Hem (CM)17181919.820.5181919.8

 

ED-80 SLIM TAPERED        
 30x3232x3234x3236x3238x3232x3434x3436x34
Waist (CM)41.54446.549.151.641.54446.5
Leg (CM)81.581.581.581.581.586.586.586.5
Front Rise (CM)25.226.527.828.629.426.527.828.6
Back Rise (CM)35.93738.139.240.33738.139.2
Thigh (CM)28.43031.632.934.13031.632.9
Hem (CM)16.517.518.519.32017.518.519.3

 

ED-85 SLIM TAPERED / LOW CROTCH        
 30x3232x3234x3236x3238x3232x3434x3436x34
Waist (CM)4143.54648.651.143.54648.6
Leg (CM)81.581.581.581.581.586.586.586.5
Front Rise (CM)23.925.226.527.328.125.226.527.3
Back Rise (CM)37.138.239.340.441.538.239.340.4
Thigh(CM)28.129.731.332.633.829.731.332.6
Hem (CM)14.515.516.517.31815.516.517.3

 

UK Standard delivery FREE for orders over £65 (Excluding sale items)

UK Standard Delivery - £3.50 (2-5 Working Days from dispatch date)
UK Next Day Delivery - £8 (Orders placed before 12pm Mon –Thur excludes Bank Holidays)
UK Saturday Delivery (Order before 12pm Friday) - £12
Europe Standard Delivery - £12
Worldwide Standard Delivery - £20

*Please note that if you enter a safe place option then your order may not be sent signed for, you are also liable once the item has been delivered by our courier.

FREE delivery to BFPO addresses!

Click here to read the BFPO Delivery process

Click here to read our returns policy where you can download our Returns Form

If you would like to speak to someone please ring Customer Service on +44 (0) 1706 628114 and we will be happy to help. Opening hours are Monday to Friday 08:30 to 16:00.

We accept all major credit/debit cards for payment as well as PayPal. If your credit/debit card is rejected by our online payment processing systems, please double-check that all the details you entered on the website were correct. Your name and address details must match the cardholder address details held by your card issuer. If the problem persists, please contact your credit/debit card provider.

If the payment is not authorised by your bank or card issuer then the order will not be complete and we will not be able to fulfil the order. Please note that some issuing banks may still reserve your funds for a period of time.

All credit and debit card holders are subject to validation and authorisation by both us and the card issuer, to maintain security and prevent fraud.  We work with Sage Pay to delivery essential service to our customer. Sage Pay are the fastest payment service provider that specialises in secure card payments solutions.

Please see our Terms & Conditions for more information

 

Edwin Mens Rinsed Wash ED85 Slim Tapered Fit CS Ink Black Jeans
0 reviews
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)