Calvin Klein Womens Grey Heather Classic Briefs | Hurleys
Rated 4.5/5 Stars on Reviews.co.uk International Shipping Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items) Free Delivery to Store
  • Rated 4.5/5 Stars on Reviews.co.uk
  • Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items)
  • International Shipping
  • Free Delivery to Store
  • Calvin Klein Womens Grey Heather Classic Briefs
  • Calvin Klein Womens Grey Heather Classic Briefs

Calvin Klein Womens Grey Heather Classic Briefs

Stock Code: n/a
Calvin Klein
Add a touch of designer luxury to your underwear collection with the Classic briefs by Calvin Klein. This stylish design features an elasticated waistband with contrasting Calvin Klein branding. Complete this trendy set with the matching Classic bralette by Calvin Klein.
Was: £20.00
From £14.00 (Delivery from £3.95)
You Save: £6.00 (30%)
Item in Stock  |  Most Orders Dispatched Within 1-3 Working Days
This product has been added to your basket...

•    Elasticated waistband with branding
•    Brief-design
•    53% Cotton, 35% Modal, 12% Elastane
•    Machine Washable
•    Unless there is a manufacturer fault this item is non-returnable for hygiene reasons

VIVIEENE WESTWOOD - WOMENSSMLXL
UK SIZE (CM)8101214
Italian Size (CM)40424446
Jeans27282930
Bust (CM)86909498
WAIST (CM)68727680
HIPS (CM)9397.8101105
MENS    
Italian46485052
Chest (CM)9296100104
Waist (CM)77818589

UK Standard delivery FREE for orders over £65 (Excluding sale items)

UK Standard Delivery - £3.95 (2-5 Working Days from dispatch date)
UK Next Day Delivery - £8 (Orders placed before 12pm Mon –Thur excludes Bank Holidays)
UK Saturday Delivery (Order before 12pm Friday) - £12
Europe Standard Delivery - £12
Worldwide Standard Delivery - £20
*Please note that we are unable to ship Dubarry footwear and products outside of the UK.

*Please note that if you enter a safe place option then your order may not be sent signed for, you are also liable once the item has been delivered by our courier.

FREE delivery to BFPO addresses!

Click here to read the BFPO Delivery process

Click here to read our returns policy where you can download our Returns Form

If you would like to speak to someone please ring Customer Service on +44 (0) 1706 628114 and we will be happy to help. Opening hours are Monday to Friday 08:30 to 16:00.

We accept all major credit/debit cards for payment as well as PayPal. If your credit/debit card is rejected by our online payment processing systems, please double-check that all the details you entered on the website were correct. Your name and address details must match the cardholder address details held by your card issuer. If the problem persists, please contact your credit/debit card provider.

If the payment is not authorised by your bank or card issuer then the order will not be complete and we will not be able to fulfil the order. Please note that some issuing banks may still reserve your funds for a period of time.

All credit and debit card holders are subject to validation and authorisation by both us and the card issuer, to maintain security and prevent fraud.  We work with Sage Pay to delivery essential service to our customer. Sage Pay are the fastest payment service provider that specialises in secure card payments solutions.

Please see our Terms & Conditions for more information

 

Calvin Klein Womens Grey Heather Classic Briefs
0 reviews
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)