Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling SlippersWomens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling SlippersWomens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling SlippersWomens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Womens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers

BirkenstockWomens Eggnog Felt Zermatt Shearling Slippers
Code: 55824

£37.00£74.00£30.83£61.67
Sold Out
Spend over £150.00 and pay in 3 interest free installments with Klarna. Learn more.
Description

Indulge yourself in the comfort of the Zermatt slippers by Birkenstock when you're off work this weekend. Crafted with a luxe wool felt upper, a genuine shearling lining and a lightweight latex outsole, this super-cosy pair find their perfect match in your favourite loungewear pieces.


• Soft wool felt upper
• Metal logo badge detail
• Anatomically shaped cork-latex footbed
• Genuine shearling lining
• Lightweight latex sole
• Narrow fit
• Upper: Wool Felt
• Insole: Shearling
• Outsole: Latex
• Made in Germany
Delivery & Returns

We offer a variety of shipping methods fulfilled by Royal Mail, DPD & DHL.

Free UK shipping applies automatically to orders over £95!

Click here to see our full delivery options

We accept items returned to us for a refund or exchange if returned in their original condition within 14 days of you receiving your order. For our full returns policy, please click here

Sizing
All of the brands we carry have their own unique size guides that you can find here.

We are concious of the environmental impact and customer cost of returns and hope to reduce this by providing as much size information as possible so you can purchase an item you are confident will fit. We'll update the product's description with any fit hints we have, but if you have any queries regarding sizing you can get in touch with our customer service team.
Reviews

BIRKENSTOCK SIZE GUIDE

See below our size guide for Birkenstock sandals and footwear. Please note that we stock Regular and Narrow fit Birkenstocks - you will find the fit of a product in it's description.
The majority of customers do opt for the narrow version, particularly women find this fit to be the most suitable.

SIZEFITLENGTHWIDTH
FromToFromTo
35Regular2182258589
Narrow216228184
36Regular2262308791
Narrow2212268386
37Regular2312349098
Narrow2272328489
38Regular23524292100
Narrow2332408691
39Regular24324794102
Narrow2412458893
40Regular24825496104
Narrow2462529095
41Regular25526297105
Narrow2532609196
42Regular26327698107
Narrow2612659397
43Regular268274101109
Narrow26627295100
44Regular275282103111
Narrow27328097102
45Regular283289105113
Narrow28128799104
46Regular290297107115
Narrow288295101106