Buy Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items)
  • International Shipping
  • Free Delivery to Store
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
  • Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase

Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase

Stock Code: 109581
Ted Baker
  • Offers Available
  • 10% Off First Order
    (use code
    FIRSTORDER
    at the shopping basket)
  • 5% Loyalty
    - Cashback value on all of your purchases (opt in at checkout)

Take Flight with Ted Baker Luggage this season. This case is perfect for your hand luggage and is complete with Ted's Porcelain Rose print, high-tech features and plenty of room for your essentials!

Ted Baker Luggage boasts an ultra lightweight construction, a full Makrolon® polycarbonate shell and a state-of-the-art telescopic trolley system.
Four smooth-rolling corner wheels create exceptional manoeuvrability and a fixed TSA combination lock is also provided for secure travel.

Was: £198.00
Now £99.00 (Delivery from £3.50)
You Save: £99.00 (50%)
Item out of Stock  |  Usually dispatched within 48 hours
This product has been added to your basket...

•   Now featuring a plastic cover to protect the case when traveling and storing away
•   TSA-Accepted Luggage Locks - Ideal for air travel, the TSA lock allows airport-screeners to unlock, inspect and relock bags without damaging lock
•   Five Year Warranty - See guarantee inside for details
•   Super lightweight and ultra strong aluminium trolley system, with multi height feature; 3.65kg
•   Ted Baker embossed logo plate with metallic highlight finish
•   Leather side and top handle with embossed branding
•   Branded zip pulls
•   Button design to wheels with metallic effect branded plate
•   Birds of Paradise printed lining
•   Dimensions: H 54cm x W 37cm x D 24cm
•   Capacity: 40 LTR

•  Due to shipping restraints, this item is only available to be sent to UK postcodes.

WOMENS      
TED Size012345
UK Size6810121416
EU Size3234363840
US Size24681012
JAPAN & HONG KONG Size7911131517
Waist (CM)63.566717681.586.5
Bust (CM)7984899499104
Hips (CM)85.5889398103108

 

MENS     
TED Size34567
UK SizeMLXLXXL3XL
EU Size4850525456
US Size3840424446
Chest (CM)96.5101.5106.5111.5117
Collar (CM)3941424343.5
Collar (INCHES)15.51616.51717.5
Waist (CM)8186.591.596.5101.5
Waist (INCHES)3234363840

 

WOMENS FOOTWEAR345678
EU Size363738394041
US Size5678910

 

MENS FOOTWEAR7891011
EU Size4142434445
US Size89101112

 

MENS UNDERWEAR - FITTED BOXERS    
SizeSMLXL
UK/USA (INCH)28-3032-3436-3840-42
EUROPEAN (CM)72-7782-8792-97102-107

 

UK Standard delivery FREE for orders over £65 (Excluding sale items)

UK Standard Delivery - £3.50 (2-5 Working Days from dispatch date)
UK Next Day Delivery - £8 (Orders placed before 12pm Mon –Thur excludes Bank Holidays)
UK Saturday Delivery (Order before 12pm Friday) - £12
Europe Standard Delivery - £12
Worldwide Standard Delivery - £20

*Please note that if you enter a safe place option then your order may not be sent signed for, you are also liable once the item has been delivered by our courier.

FREE delivery to BFPO addresses!

Click here to read the BFPO Delivery process

Click here to read our returns policy where you can download our Returns Form

If you would like to speak to someone please ring Customer Service on +44 (0) 1706 628114 and we will be happy to help. Opening hours are Monday to Friday 08:30 to 16:00.

We accept all major credit/debit cards for payment as well as PayPal. If your credit/debit card is rejected by our online payment processing systems, please double-check that all the details you entered on the website were correct. Your name and address details must match the cardholder address details held by your card issuer. If the problem persists, please contact your credit/debit card provider.

If the payment is not authorised by your bank or card issuer then the order will not be complete and we will not be able to fulfil the order. Please note that some issuing banks may still reserve your funds for a period of time.

All credit and debit card holders are subject to validation and authorisation by both us and the card issuer, to maintain security and prevent fraud.  We work with Sage Pay to delivery essential service to our customer. Sage Pay are the fastest payment service provider that specialises in secure card payments solutions.

Please see our Terms & Conditions for more information

 

Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase
Ratings Summary
5 out of 5
Ted Baker Womens Porcelain Rose Printed Small Hardside Suitcase Colour
Beautiful! Best price, well made, looks expensive. Love it@
1 reviews
1 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)