Buy Ted Baker Mens White Themonk Oxford L/s Shirt at Hurleys
  • Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items)
  • International Shipping
  • Free Delivery to Store
  • Ted Baker Mens White Themonk Oxford L/s Shirt
  • Ted Baker Mens White Themonk Oxford L/s Shirt
  • Ted Baker Mens White Themonk Oxford L/s Shirt
  • Ted Baker Mens White Themonk Oxford L/s Shirt

Ted Baker Mens White Themonk Oxford L/s Shirt

Stock Code: n/a
Ted Baker
  • Offers Available
  • 10% Off First Order
    (use code
    FIRSTORDER
    at the shopping basket)
  • 5% Loyalty
    - Cashback value on all of your purchases (opt in at checkout)

Classic long sleeve oxford shirt by Ted Baker, featuring a full button through fastening to the front, with button fastenings to the cuffs and back of neck.

Was: £89.00
From £44.50 (Delivery from £3.50)
You Save: £44.50 (50%)
Item in Stock  |  Usually dispatched within 48 hours
This product has been added to your basket...

•    Smart shirt
•    Spot fabric details to bottom of side seams
•    Branded Ted Baker tab sewn into side seam
•    100% Cotton
•    Machine washable

WOMENS      
TED Size012345
UK Size6810121416
EU Size3234363840
US Size24681012
JAPAN & HONG KONG Size7911131517
Waist (CM)63.566717681.586.5
Bust (CM)7984899499104
Hips (CM)85.5889398103108

 

MENS     
TED Size34567
UK SizeMLXLXXL3XL
EU Size4850525456
US Size3840424446
Chest (CM)96.5101.5106.5111.5117
Collar (CM)3941424343.5
Collar (INCHES)15.51616.51717.5
Waist (CM)8186.591.596.5101.5
Waist (INCHES)3234363840

 

WOMENS FOOTWEAR345678
EU Size363738394041
US Size5678910

 

MENS FOOTWEAR7891011
EU Size4142434445
US Size89101112

 

MENS UNDERWEAR - FITTED BOXERS    
SizeSMLXL
UK/USA (INCH)28-3032-3436-3840-42
EUROPEAN (CM)72-7782-8792-97102-107

 

UK Standard delivery FREE for orders over £65 (Excluding sale items)

UK Standard Delivery - £3.50 (2-5 Working Days from dispatch date)
UK Next Day Delivery - £8 (Orders placed before 12pm Mon –Thur excludes Bank Holidays)
UK Saturday Delivery (Order before 12pm Friday) - £12
Europe Standard Delivery - £12
Worldwide Standard Delivery - £20

*Please note that if you enter a safe place option then your order may not be sent signed for, you are also liable once the item has been delivered by our courier.

FREE delivery to BFPO addresses!

Click here to read the BFPO Delivery process

Click here to read our returns policy where you can download our Returns Form

If you would like to speak to someone please ring Customer Service on +44 (0) 1706 628114 and we will be happy to help. Opening hours are Monday to Friday 08:30 to 16:00.

We accept all major credit/debit cards for payment as well as PayPal. If your credit/debit card is rejected by our online payment processing systems, please double-check that all the details you entered on the website were correct. Your name and address details must match the cardholder address details held by your card issuer. If the problem persists, please contact your credit/debit card provider.

If the payment is not authorised by your bank or card issuer then the order will not be complete and we will not be able to fulfil the order. Please note that some issuing banks may still reserve your funds for a period of time.

All credit and debit card holders are subject to validation and authorisation by both us and the card issuer, to maintain security and prevent fraud.  We work with Sage Pay to delivery essential service to our customer. Sage Pay are the fastest payment service provider that specialises in secure card payments solutions.

Please see our Terms & Conditions for more information

 

Ted Baker Mens White Themonk Oxford L/s Shirt
Ratings Summary
5 out of 5
Now have four Ted Baker shirts all are a perfect fit, great style and I always get asked "where did you get the shirt from? "So will buy more
and recommend.
1 reviews
1 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)