Converse Mens Black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Top | Hurleys
  • Free UK Delivery on orders over £65 (Excluding Sale Items)
  • International Shipping
  • Free Delivery to Store
  • Converse Mens Black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Top
  • Converse Mens Black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Top
  • Converse Mens Black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Top
  • Converse Mens Black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Top

Converse Mens Black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Top

Stock Code: n/a
Converse
  • Offers Available
  • 10% Off First Order
    (use code
    FIRSTORDER
    at the shopping basket)
  • 5% Loyalty
    - Cashback value on all of your purchases (opt in at checkout)

Mens black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Tops by Converse, featuring the signature branding logo to the heel with the Converse badge printed to the inner side and classic rubber toe cap to finish.

Was: £55.00
From £27.50 (Delivery from £3.50)
You Save: £27.50 (50%)
Item in Stock  |  Usually dispatched within 48 hours
This product has been added to your basket...

•    Upper:  Textile,  Inner: Textile,  Sole: Other,

UK SIZE34567891011
US Men's Size34567891011
US Women's Size5678910111213
EU Size3536.537.5394041.542.54445
Length (CM)222324252627282930

 

INFANT UK SIZE23456789
US Size23456789
EU Size1819202122232425
Length (CM)1111.511.512.513141515.5

 

YOUTH UK SIZE1011121312
US Size1011.512.513.51.52.5
EU Size2628.530313334
Length (CM)16.517.518.5192021

 

UK Standard delivery FREE for orders over £65 (Excluding sale items)

UK Standard Delivery - £3.50 (2-5 Working Days from dispatch date)
UK Next Day Delivery - £8 (Orders placed before 12pm Mon –Thur excludes Bank Holidays)
UK Saturday Delivery (Order before 12pm Friday) - £12
Europe Standard Delivery - £12
Worldwide Standard Delivery - £20

*Please note that if you enter a safe place option then your order may not be sent signed for, you are also liable once the item has been delivered by our courier.

FREE delivery to BFPO addresses!

Click here to read the BFPO Delivery process

Click here to read our returns policy where you can download our Returns Form

If you would like to speak to someone please ring Customer Service on +44 (0) 1706 628114 and we will be happy to help. Opening hours are Monday to Friday 08:30 to 16:00.

We accept all major credit/debit cards for payment as well as PayPal. If your credit/debit card is rejected by our online payment processing systems, please double-check that all the details you entered on the website were correct. Your name and address details must match the cardholder address details held by your card issuer. If the problem persists, please contact your credit/debit card provider.

If the payment is not authorised by your bank or card issuer then the order will not be complete and we will not be able to fulfil the order. Please note that some issuing banks may still reserve your funds for a period of time.

All credit and debit card holders are subject to validation and authorisation by both us and the card issuer, to maintain security and prevent fraud.  We work with Sage Pay to delivery essential service to our customer. Sage Pay are the fastest payment service provider that specialises in secure card payments solutions.

Please see our Terms & Conditions for more information

 

Converse Mens Black Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Top
0 reviews
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)
0 review(s)